RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
First Officer (FOC)080250
Captain (CPT)1203501000
Captain Senior (CPTS)3505002000
Commercial First Officer (CFO)50011503000
Commercial Captain (CCPT)115021504000
Commercial Commander (CCOM)215041504000
KMP General Captain (KGCPT)41507000